​​​​​


Monday Grove Road Studio 1

3.30-4.45      Grade Four Ballet
4.45-6.00      Intermediate Foundation Ballet
6.00-7.15      Advanced Foundation Ballet Repertoire
7.15-8.30      Advanced Ballet Repertoire

Tuesday Grove Road Studio 1

3.30-4.15      Grade One  Ballet
4.15-5.00      Grade Two Ballet
5.00-6.30      Advanced Foundation Ballet
6.30-8.00      Intermediate Foundation & Intermediate Ballet Open Class

Wednesday Grove Road Studio 1

3.45-5.00      Intermediate Ballet Pointe and Allegro/Free Allegro
5.00-6.00      Intermediate Level Two Jazz
6.00-7.00      Tom Intermediate Boys work
7.00-8.30      Advanced Ballet Repertoire

Thursday Grove Road Studio 1

3.30-4.15      Grade Two Ballet
4.15-5.00      Grade Three Ballet
5.00-6.15      Grade Five Ballet
6.15-7.45      Advanced Foundation & Advanced One Ballet Open Class

Friday Grove Road Studio 1

3.30-4.30      Contemporary Level Three
4.30-5.30      Contemporary Level Four



​​



Monday Grove Road Studio 2

3.30-4.15      Introduction Level One Jazz
4.15-5.15      Introduction Level Two Jazz
5.15-6.30      Grade Five Ballet
6.30-7.30      Intermediate Level One Jazz

Tuesday Grove Road Studio 2

9.15-9.45      Mums and Bubs Introduction to Dance 
2.15-2.45      Thumbelina Ballerina Ballet Class
3.30-4.15      Primary Ballet Class 1 
4.15-4.45      Baby Tots Ballet Class
4.45-5.30.     Grade Three Ballet (Girls only)
5.30-6.15      Grade Three Ballet (Boys only)
6.15               Break
6.30-7.30      Jazz Funk

Wednesday Grove Road Studio 2

3.45-5.00      Grade Four Ballet
5.00-6.00      IntroductionLevel Four Jazz
6.00-7.00      Singing Level One
7.00-8.00      Singing Level Two

Thursday Grove Road Studio 2

3.30-4.15      Primary Ballet Class 2 (as allocated)
4.15-5.00      Grade One Class 2 (as  allocated)
5.00-6.00      Intermediate Foundation Pointe and Allegro/free Allegro
6.00-7.00.     Intermediate Level One Jazz


Friday Grove Road Studio 2





​​​


Monday Horton Park Pavilion

4.45-5.45      Intermediate Level Two Jazz
4.15-5.15      Introduction Level Two Jazz
6.15-7.15      Adult Ballet
7.15-8.30      Contemporary Level Six


Tuesday Horton Park Pavilion
5.00-6.30      Advanced One Ballet 


Wednesday Horton Park Pavilion

3.30-4.15      Contemporary Levels One and Two
4.15-5.15      Contemporary Level Five
5.15-6.45      Contemporary Level Eight
6.45-7.45      Adult Contemporary

Thursday Horton Park Pavilion

3.45-4.45      Elementary Level One Jazz
4.45-6.15      Intermediate Ballet 


Friday Racecourse Hall

3.45-4.30      Circuit
4.30-5.15      Stretch

For more questions, help with choosing the right track, set up a session and more! 
EMAIL: [email protected]
021 472885